Convención Estudiantil Mexicana 2007
GANADORES
201 - Bible Memory
1 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Xóchitl Galicia
2 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Melissa Agraz
3 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Monserrat Sosa
4 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Iván Peña
5 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
César Galicia
202 - Checkers
 
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ivan Padila Ayala
2 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Alejandro Flores Camargo
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
María Gabriela García Y Carmon
4 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Abraham Samuel Espinosa Gonzal
5 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Jose Aldo Ordoñez Salazar
6 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Roberto González
203 - Chess
 
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Andrés Fraga
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Samuel López
3 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Jorge Isaac Ortiz
4 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Daniel Ricardo Franco Bolado
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Juan Pablo Lozano Ortiz
6 Valle Real Home School - Guadalajara, Jalisco
Eloy Francisco Aquino Herrán
204 - Spelling
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
2 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Michael Arroyo Hagen
3 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Magda Noemì Zuñiga Arteaga
4 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Jorge Olive Delgado
6 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Elda Berenice Rodríguez Ferná
205 - Over 100 Pace's
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Andrés Fraga
210 - Science Exhibit - Collection
 
1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Alejandra Escobar
2 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
3 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Jair Martínez
211 - Science Exhibit-Research
 
1 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Valeria Medina Olivo
Itzel Cardenas Olivo
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Eliza Marvin Huergo
Jessica Andrea Hrdz. Montes De
3 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Lorena Farres
4 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Areli Diaz
Miriam Ruiz
5 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Miriam Gutierrez
6 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Daniel Flores
Gabriel Mejía
212 - Science Exhibit - Engineering
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Samuel López
2 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Samuel Isai Ham Ramirez
Angel Vargas Galindo
213 - Science Exhibit - Theoretical
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Ana López
214 - Social Studies - Collection
1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Jair Martínez
217 - Bible Bowl
1 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Xóchitl Galicia
Iván Peña
César Galicia
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Eliza Marvin Huergo
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
Paulina Enrìquez Bonale
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Areli Jimènez Pèrez
Ana Rocio Jimènez Pèrez
Andrea Mechoulam Costi
Natalia Elena Balderas Castro
4 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Daniel Carriles
Abril Flores
Pamela Gonzalez
Miriam Gutierrez
5 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Emmanuel Diaz
Karen Mejìa
Gabriela Santuario
Josué Feria
6 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Adoniram Aguilar Domingu
Miguel Moràn Moràn
Alejandra Hernandez Gutie
Maria Fernanda Jimenez Gonzale
220 - Essay Writing
1 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Valeria Medina Olivo
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Paulina Enrìquez Bonale
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Eliza Marvin Huergo
4 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Emma Fernanda Fosado Rebollo
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Mariana Rayas Jimenez
6 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Miriam Gutierrez
221 - Poetry Writing
1 Baruj Home School - D.F
Cesia Eunice Arango Hernande
2 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
3 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Abraham Gomez
4 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Adriana Molina Gómez
5 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Sara Elisa Camacho Zamora
6 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Eduardo Andrade
222 - Short Story Writing
 
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Andrés Alfonso García Y Carmon
3 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
César Galicia
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Jihae Eades
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Mariana Rayas Jimenez
6 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Iliana Castillo
223 - Website Design
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Luis Rene Bribiesca Torre
224 - Power Point (Linear)
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Luis Rene Bribiesca Torre
2 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ivan Padila Ayala
3 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Adoniram Aguilar Domingu
Delinda Hernandez Gutie
4 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Miriam Gutierrez
Miriam Ruiz
5 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Job Gerardo Sánchez
6 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Daniel Cazales
Abraham Gomez
225 - Power Point (Non-Linear)
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Samuel López
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Ana López
3 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Areli Anahi Flores Camargo
231 - Golden Apple Award
1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Natán Fernández
232 - Golden Lamb Award
1 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Areli Anahi Flores Camargo
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Job Gerardo Sánchez
234 - Christian Soldier Award
1 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
301 - Oil
1 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Areli Anahi Flores Camargo
2 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Noe Yahir Perez Vicencio
3 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Elizabeth Sánchez Rodrígu
4 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Alejandro Flores Camargo
5 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Jair Martínez
6 Valle Real Home School - Guadalajara, Jalisco
Patricia Sofia Aquino Herran
302 - Watercolor
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Andrés Fraga
2 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Jair Martínez
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Ana Rocio Jimènez Pèrez
4 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Elisa Elizondo
5 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Ingrid Estefanì Fuentes Robles
6 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Leonel Jasso
303 - Acrylics
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Natalia Elena Balderas Castro
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Paulina Enrìquez Bonale
3 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Elizabeth Gómez
304 - Sketching
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Andrés Fraga
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Andrea Mechoulam Costi
4 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Nidya Merari Hurtado Rellsta
5 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
César Galicia
6 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Adriana Molina Gómez
305 - Pen And Ink
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Nathalie Luna
2 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
3 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Mónica Daniela Richardson Last
4 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Alexis Monserra Lopez Flores
5 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Nidya Merari Hurtado Rellsta
6 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Jorge Emilio Berra Pèrez
306 - Colored Pencils
1 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Esteban Morán Rosas
2 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Abigail Martínez
3 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Jair Martínez
4 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Diego De León
5 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Mayra Rodríguez
6 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Rebeca Sepúlveda Díaz
307 - Pastels
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Natalia Elena Balderas Castro
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Areli Jimènez Pèrez
3 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Alejandra Escobar
4 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Prats Cantillo
5 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Leonel Jasso
6 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
308 - Woodworking (Wood Construction)
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Andrés Fraga
310 - Woodworking (Woodcarving)
1 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Francisco Melo
312 - Clay Sculpture
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
David Ayala Torres
2 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Carlos Peterson Muñòz
3 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Alejandro Flores Camargo
321 - B&W Photo. - Scenic
1 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
3 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
4 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Paulina Enrìquez Bonale
5 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Adrian Hermosillo
6 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Jésica Saraí Ramos Fortis
322 - B&W Photo. - Still Life
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Itzel Luna
2 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
José Abraham Ramírez Molina
3 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Jorge Alberto Azpeitia Torres
4  Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
5  Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Estrellita Negrete
6 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Adriana Molina Gómez
323 - B&W Photo. - Plants & Animals
1 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Monserrat Sosa
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
3 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
José Abraham Ramírez Molina
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Uzzi Armas
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Miguel Angel Torres Bautista
6 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Daniel Villaseñor
325 - B&W Photo. - Char. Trait
1 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Paulina Enrìquez Bonale
3 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
José Abraham Ramírez Molina
4 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Adriana Molina Gómez
5 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
6 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Estrellita Negrete
331 - Color Photo. - Scenic
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Oscar Daniel Corona Morales
2 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Rebeca Sepúlveda Díaz
3 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Carolina Herrera
5 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Isaac Ramírez Montes
6 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rocio Peredo Larrion
332 - Color Photo. - Still Life
 
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Rebeca Herrera
2 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Elisa Elizondo
3 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Nathalie Luna
4 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
5 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Abigail Martínez
6 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Alexis Monserra Lopez Flores
333 - Color Photo. - Plants & Animal
 
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Jorge Isaac Ortiz
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Carolina Herrera
3 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rodrigo Leonard Garcia Moreno
4 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
5 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Rebeca Herrera
6 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
José Abraham Ramírez Molina
334 - Color Photo-Special Effects
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C. 
Nathalie Luna
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Adrian Hermosillo
3 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Mariana Gonzalez
4 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rodrigo Leonard Garcia Moreno
5 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Ana Marìa Martìnez Cano
335 - Color Photo. - Char. Trait
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Rebeca Herrera
3 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Jihae Eades
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  Ricardo
Herrera
5 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Ana López
6 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
340 - Color Photo. - Computer Enhancement
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
351 - Dresses
 
1 Instituto Daniel K. Ost - San Nicolás De Los Garza
Magdalena Sepúlveda Soto
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Ana López
3 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Areli Anahi Flores Camargo
353 - Coats/Suits
1 Instituto El Camino A. C. - Obregon
Febe Velasco
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Ana López
355 - Counted Cross-Stitch
1 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Xóchitl Galicia
2 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Melissa Agraz
3 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Monserrat Sosa
4 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Elda Berenice Rodríguez Ferná
5 Instituto El Camino A. C. - Obregon
Febe Velasco
6 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Alexis Monserra Lopez Flores
356 - Embroidery
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Ana López
2 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Ana Marìa Martìnez Cano
359 - Crochet
 
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Itzel Luna
2 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
3 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Elda Berenice Rodríguez Ferná
360 - Knitting
 
1 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Elda Berenice Rodríguez Ferná
2 Baruj Home School - D.F
Cesia Eunice Arango Hernande
361 - Quilts
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
María Gabriela García Y Carmon
401 - Boys 100 Meter Dash
1 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Francisco J. Cerbón Reynoso
2 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Guillermo David González Rojas
3 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Jorge Olive Delgado
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Michel Reyes
5 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Juan Manuel Paredes Vera
6 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Daniel Villaseñor
402 - Boys 200 Meter Dash
1 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Francisco J. Cerbón Reynoso
2 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Guillermo David González Rojas
3 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Andrés Fraga
4 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Jorge Olive Delgado
5 Valle Real Home School - Guadalajara, Jalisco
Eloy Francisco Aquino Herrán
6 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
Gadriel Santos
403 - Boys 400 Meter Dash
1 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Francisco J. Cerbón Reynoso
2 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Julio César Coronado Vázque
3 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Abraham Gomez
404 - Boys 800 Meter Run
1 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Jasael Millán Jiménez
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Roberto González
3 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Josuè Ricardo Martìnez Cano
4 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Carlos Ibzán Sánchez Rodrígu
5 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Esteban Morán Rosas
6 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro
Eduardo Blanco Machuca
405 - Boys 1600 Meter Run
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Samuel Isai Ham Ramirez
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Samuel López
3 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Michael Arroyo Hagen
4 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Noe Yahir Perez Vicencio
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ruben Armando Franco Bolado
6 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.
Adrian Hermosillo
406 - Boys 400 Meter Relay
 
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  Miguel
2 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
3 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
4 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
5 000019546a - Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
411 - Girls 100 Meter Dash
 
1 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Berenice Moran
2 Escuela Cristiana Piedra Angular - Cuautitlán-Izcalli
Charís Becerra Islas
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Prats Cantillo
4 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Atalia Elizabet Gómez Uriarte
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Alejandra Rodriguez Turpi
6 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
412 - Girls 200 Meter Dash
 
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Prats Cantillo
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Eliza Marvin Huergo
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Uzzi Armas
5 Instituto Daniel K. Ost - San Nicolás De Los Garza
Areli Maricela Lerma Pizarro
6 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Alejandra González
413 - Girls 400 Meter Dash
 
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México D.F.
Ana Paula González
2 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Ana Marìa Martìnez Cano
414 - Girls 800 Meter Run
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Ana López
2 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Valeria Medina Olivo
3 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Itzel Cardenas Olivo
415 - Girls 1600 Meter Run
1 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Magda Noemì Zuñiga Arteaga
2 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Alejandra Hernandez Gutie
416 - Girls 400 Meter Relay
 
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
2 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
4 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
5 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
6 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
421 - Running Long Jump
 
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Christopher Sánchez
2 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
Felix Moreno
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Roberto González
4 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Leopoldo Heredia Estrada
5 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Eduardo Andrade
422 - Shot Put
 
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Andrés Alfonso García Y Carmon
2 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
Gadriel Santos
3 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
Quency Muñoz
4 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
5 Instituto Daniel K. Ost - San Nicolás De Los Garza
Elías Hadley Capuchino Torre
6 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Job Gerardo Sánchez
423 - Discus
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.
Adrian Hermosillo
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Andrés Alfonso García Y Carmon
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Roberto González
424 - Soccer Kick
1 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rodrigo Leonard Garcia Moreno
2 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Pedro Ensastiga Rodrí
3 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Jorge Alberto Azpeitia Torres
4 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Isaí Rosales
5 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Jorge Olive Delgado
6 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Jorge Emilio Berra Pèrez
426 - Physical Fitness
 
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Daniel Villaseñor
2 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Samuel Isai Ham Ramirez
3 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Oscar Gaspar Salmon Guzman
4 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Josuè Ricardo Martìnez Cano
5 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Abraham Gomez
427 - Basketball
 
1 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
4 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
5 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
6 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
428 - Boys Table Tennis
1 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Emmanuel Diaz
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Samuel López
3 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rodrigo Leonard Garcia Moreno
4 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
5 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
Noe Yahir Perez Vicencio
6 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ruben Armando Franco Bolado
431 - Boys Tennis
 
1 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rodrigo Leonard Garcia Moreno
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Daniel Villaseñor
3 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Andrés Fraga
4 Global Christian - Mexico
Daniel Güido
5 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Eduardo Herrasti
6 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Josuè Ricardo Martìnez Cano
450 - Girls Table Tennis
1 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Silvia Natalia Garcia Moreno
2 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Melissa Agraz
3 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
4 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Barbara Bribiesca Torre
5 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Areli Diaz
6 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Xóchitl Galicia
451 - Girls Volleyball
 
1 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
3 Colegio Tecnológico Americano - Pachuca
4 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
5 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
6 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
454 - Girls Tennis
 
1 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Silvia Natalia Garcia Moreno
2 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
3 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Eliza Marvin Huergo
4 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
5 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Ana Marìa Martìnez Cano
6 Colegio Kairos - México, D.F.
Arantza Gomez
501 - Male Solo
 
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Joel Thiessen
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Cheng Lee
3 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Natán Fernández
4 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Andrés Alfonso García Y Carmon
5 000018991b - CECEMAC - Monterrey
Leonel Jasso
6 000019286a - Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
502 - Female Solo

1 000017830a - Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Jihae Eades
2 000022084b - Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
3 000022226a - Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Barbara Bribiesca Torre
4 004050302a - Baruj Home School - D.F
Cesia Eunice Arango Hernande
5 000019804a - Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
6 003002530a - Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
503 - Male Duet
1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Diego De León
Natán Fernández
504 - Female Duet
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Jihae Eades
Jion Kwon
2 000021803a - Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Silvia Natalia Garcia Moreno
Rocio Peredo Larrion
3 000022086a - Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
Elizabeth Sánchez Rodrígu
Sophia Espinosa Gonzál
4 000021771a - Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Pilar Alejandra Carvajal Pérez
Atalia Elizabet Gómez Uriarte
5 000021967a - Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Ruth Areli Benítez Pérez
Ingrid Dafne Corzo Pérez
505 - Mixed Duet
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
Joel Thiessen
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Alda Alvarez
Andrés Alfonso García Y Carmon
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
Juan Manuel Castillo
4 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Monserrat Sosa
Iván Peña
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Gabriela Rayas Jimenez
Samuel Isai Ham Ramirez
6 Instituto Doulos - Pachuca
Rodrigo Leonard Garcia Moreno
Silvia Natalia Garcia Moreno
507 - Female Trio
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Elizabeth May
Valeria Andrade
Alejandra González
2 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Ruth Areli Benítez Pérez
Ingrid Dafne Corzo Pérez
Ingrid Aileen García Montes
508 - Mixed Trio
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
In Lee
Cheng Lee
Jion Kwon
2 Semilla De Mostaza - Mexico City
Valeria Medina Olivo
Aldo Ramirez Cortes
Itzel Cardenas Olivo
509 - Male Quartet
 
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
In Lee
Miguel Angel Egremy
Josue Castro
Michel Reyes
510 - Female Quartet
1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
Alejandra Escobar
Elisa Elizondo
Elizabeth Gómez
Mayra Rodríguez
511 - Mixed Quartet
1 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Ana Raquel Vallejo Gonzale
Mónica Daniela Richardson Last
Esteban Morán Rosas
Rebeca Sepúlveda Díaz
2 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Ana Elizabeth Castillo
Juan Manuel Castillo
Alda Alvarez
Andrés Alfonso García Y Carmon
512 - Small Ensemble
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
3 CECEMAC - Monterrey
4 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
5 Jabez Christian School - México, D.F.
6 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
513 - Large Ensemble
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
2 000019546a - Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
520 - Piano Solo - Male
1 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Esteban Morán Rosas
2 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Joel Thiessen
3 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
4 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Josuè Ricardo Martìnez Cano
5 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ivan Padila Ayala
6 Valle Real Home School - Guadalajara, Jalisco
Eloy Francisco Aquino Herrán
521 - Piano Solo - Female
1 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Natalia Elena Balderas Castro
2 003002530a - Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
3 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Ana López
4 Instituto Hudson Taylor - Saltillo
Laura María Valdés Márquez
5 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Ana Rocio Jimènez Pèrez
6 Valle Real Home School - Guadalajara, Jalisco
Patricia Sofia Aquino Herran
523 - Woodwind Solo
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Jihae Eades
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Cheng Lee
3 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Uzzi Armas
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Itzel Luna
5 Yireh Homeschool - León, Gto
Isaías Baca
6 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Jion Kwon
524 - String Plucked Solo
 
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ruben Armando Franco Bolado
2 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Luis Rene Bribiesca Torre
3 Baruj Home School - D.F
Mariana Parra Palacios
4 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Michael Anderson
5 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Job Gerardo Sánchez
525 - String Bowed Solo
 
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Nathalie Luna
2 Baruj Home School - D.F
Cesia Eunice Arango Hernande
3 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Esteban Morán Rosas
526 - Brass Solo
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
In Lee
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  -
Josue Castro
530 - Piano Duet
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
Joel Thiessen
2 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Ana Raquel Vallejo Gonzale
Rebeca Sepúlveda Díaz
3 Genesis Cuernavaca - Cuernavaca Mor.
Ana Marìa Martìnez Cano
Josuè Ricardo Martìnez Cano
4 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Prats Cantillo
Andrea Mechoulam Costi
531 - Instrumental Duet
 
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
In Lee
Josue Castro
2 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Luis Rene Bribiesca Torre
Ivan Padila Ayala
3 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Andrés Fraga
Samuel López
4 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
Oliver Garcia
Nathalie Luna
5 Baruj Home School - D.F
Cesia Eunice Arango Hernande
Mariana Parra Palacios
6 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
Pedro Ensastiga Rodrí
Isaí Escamilla De Ro
532 - Instrumental Trio
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Ruben Armando Franco Bolado
Daniel Ricardo Franco Bolado
Ivan Padila Ayala
2 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Jorge Isaac Ortiz
Andrés Fraga
Samuel López
3 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Alejandra Rodriguez Turpi
Samuel Isai Ham Ramirez
Oscar Gaspar Salmon Guzman
541 - Instrumental Quartet
1 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Jorge Isaac Ortiz
Andrés Fraga
Samuel López
Ana López
543 - Large Instrumental Ensemble
1 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
602 - Oratory
1 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Alejandra González
2 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Xóchitl Galicia
3 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Verenice Pérez García
605 - Expressive Reading - Female
1 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Brenda Joselín Nieto Salinas
2 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Monserrat Sosa
606 - Famous Speech
1 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Josue Hernandez
607 - Poetry Recitation - Male
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Joel Thiessen
608 - Poetry Recitation - Female
 
1 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Erika Thiessen
2 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Gabriela Olaguìbel Rodrì
3 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
Valeria Andrade
4 Centro Cristiano De Educación Acelerada - México, D.F.
Michelle Eliza Marvin Huergo
5 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Magda Noemì Zuñiga Arteaga
6 Valle Real Home School - Guadalajara, Jalisco
Patricia Sofia Aquino Herran
609 - Preaching - Ages 13-15
1 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Jasael Millán Jiménez
2 Zamora Home School - Zamora
Joel Thiessen
3 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Josué Feria
4 Colegio Martin Luther King - Toluca
Esteban Morán Rosas
5 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Job Gerardo Sánchez
610 - Preaching - Ages 16 And Up
 
1 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Iván Peña
2 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Eric Isaí Uc Collí
3 Palabra De Vida - Ezequiel Montes
Mario Francisco Manríquez Resén
4 Alpha-Omega Home-School - México, D.F.
Jorge Isaac Ortiz
618 - Dramatic Dialogue
 
1 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Abril Flores
Pamela Gonzalez
2 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Miriam Gutierrez
Karen Mejìa
619 - Clown Act
1 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
620 - One-Act Play/Skit
1 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
2 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
622 - Illustrated Storytelling - Female
 
1 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Monserrat Sosa
2 Instituto Filadelfia - Guadalajara
Melissa Agraz
3 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Gabriela Santuario
623 - Puppets
 
1 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Leopoldo Heredia Estrada
Mauricio Martìnez Berra
2 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Marijose García
Berenice Moran
627 - Radio Program
1 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
Barbara Bribiesca Torre
Luis Rene Bribiesca Torre
2 Instituto Bilingue Juan Gutenberg - San Miguel De Allende
Mauricio Martìnez Berra
Cynthia Abigail De La Vega Cabr
Jorge Emilio Berra Pèrez
Norberto Mercadillo Llam
3 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Marijose García
Pamela Gonzalez
Miriam Gutierrez
Berenice Moran
4 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Abril Flores
Gabriel Mejía
Mizraim Moran
Gabriela Santuario
Eli Vergara
5 Escuela Cristiana Mahanaim - Cuautla, Morelos
Daniel Carriles
Emmanuel Diaz
Josue Hernandez
Josué Feria
701 - Escolta

1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
2 Guadalajara Escuela Del Futuro, A.C.  
702 - Futbolito
 
1 CECEMAC - Monterrey
2 Colegio Renaissance - Queretaro
3 Centro Cultural Educativo Kairos - Pachuca Hgo.
4 Escuela De Esperanza - Reynosa
5 Colegio Bilingüe De Matehuala - Matehuala
6 Colegio Kairos De Queretaro - Querétaro